null

Barnaby is the Deputy Prime Minister, Minister for Infrastructure, Transport and Regional Development, Federal leader of The Nationals and the Federal Member for New England

null

David is Minister for Agriculture and Northern Australia, Deputy Federal leader of The Nationals and the Federal Member for Maranoa

null

Bridget is Minister for Emergency Management and National Recovery and Resilience, Minister for Regionalisation, Regional Communications and Regional Education, Leader of The Nationals in The Senate and Senator for Victoria.

null

Andrew is the Minister for Defence Personnel, Minister for Veterans' Affairs and the Federal Member for Calare

null

David is the Minister for Regional Health, Minister Assisting the Minister for Trade and Investment, and the Federal Member for Lyne

null

Keith is the Minister for Resources and Water and the Federal Member for Hinkler

null

Kevin is the Assistant Minister to the Deputy Prime Minister, Assistant Minister for Local Government and the Federal Member for Page

null

Michelle is the Assistant Minister for Children and Families, Assistant Minister for Regional Tourism and the Federal Member for Capricornia

null

Sam is The Nationals candidate for Nicholls

null

Ian is The Nationals candidate for Durack

null

Colin is the Liberal National Party's candidate for Flynn

null

Damien is The Nationals candidate for The Senate in South Australia

null

Ross is The Nationals candidate for The Senate in New South Wales

null

Matt is the Deputy Leader of The Nationals in the Senate, Chair of the Senate Education and Employment Legislation Committee and a Senator for Queensland

null

Darren is the Chair of Joint Select Committee on Road Safety and the Federal Member for Gippsland

null

Pat is the Chair of Standing Committee on Industry, Innovation, Science and Resources and the Federal Member for Cowper

null

Mark is the Federal Member for Parkes

null

Andrew is the Liberal National Party's candidate for The Senate in Queensland

null

Perin is The Nationals Whip in the Senate and a Senator for New South Wales

null

Damian is the Chief Whip for The Nationals and the Federal Member for Nicholls

null

Elizabeth is The Nationals candidate for Indi

null

Kimberly is The Nationals candidate for Richmond

null

Bryce is the Liberal National Party's candidate for Kennedy

null

Tina is the Country Liberal Party's candidate for Solomon

null

Michael is the Federal Member for Riverina

null

Susan is the Special Envoy for Northern Australia, Chair of The Senate Rural and Regional Affairs and Transport Legislation Committee and Senator for Queensland

null

Llew is the Deputy Speaker of the House of Representatives and the Federal Member for Wide Bay

null

Ken is The Nationals Deputy Whip and the Federal Member for Flynn

null

Alison is The Nationals Senate candidate for New South Wales

null

Jonathan is The Nationals candidate for Barker.

null

Jacinta is the Country Liberal Party's Senate candidate for the Northern Territory

null

Damien is the Country Liberal Party's candidate for Lingiari

null

Lisa is The Nationals Senate candidate in South Australia

null

James is The Nationals candidate for Hunter

null

Anne is the Chair of Parliamentary Joint Committee on Human Rights, Chair of Standing Committee on Communications and the Arts and Federal Member for Mallee

null

Andrew is the Liberal National Party's candidate for Dawson